Valkealan Marwe Hiihdot 31.8.2019

N14 M12 N12 M14 NYL N16 M65 M70 M75 MYL M16 M40 M50 M60

Naiset 14v

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.11Rantakömi IlonaLahden Hiihtoseura20:55,3

N14 M12 N12 M14 NYL N16 M65 M70 M75 MYL M16 M40 M50 M60

Miehet 12v

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.15Vainio AntonVehkalahden Veikot20:14,1+0,0
2.13Leppävuori OivaMäntsälän Urheilijat23:49,6+3:35,5
3.14Luoto OlaviMäntsälän Urheilijat23:59,0+3:44,9

N14 M12 N12 M14 NYL N16 M65 M70 M75 MYL M16 M40 M50 M60

Naiset 12v

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.17Miettinen EbbaEspoon Hiihtoseura22:14,4+0,0
2.19Seppälä StellaMäntsälän Urheilijat25:05,3+2:50,9
3.18Miettinen MetteEspoon Hiihtoseura26:46,7+4:32,3

N14 M12 N12 M14 NYL N16 M65 M70 M75 MYL M16 M40 M50 M60

Miehet 14v

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.21Sakki LauriVehkalahden Veikot28:06,2+0,0

N14 M12 N12 M14 NYL N16 M65 M70 M75 MYL M16 M40 M50 M60

Naiset yleinen

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.23Hakala MaijaHämeenlinnan hiihtoseura22:28,3+0,0
2.32Kivikko NooraLahden Hiihtoseura24:28,6+2:00,3
3.31Rantala VenlaVehkalahden Veikot25:40,8+3:12,5
4.28Urpalainen SaraVehkalahden Veikot26:12,6+3:44,3
5.29Sipari SiiriVehkalahden Veikot26:13,1+3:44,8
6.30Rantakömi KristiinaLahden Hiihtoseura27:19,9+4:51,6
7.26Taipale Aino-KaisaMäntyharjun Virkistys28:29,1+6:00,8
8.27Jäntti JanitaVantaan Hiihtoseura28:34,3+6:06,0
9.24Rauos NannaKouvolan Hiihtoseura29:19,6+6:51,3
10.25Lindevall Jasmin35:33,2+13:04,9

N14 M12 N12 M14 NYL N16 M65 M70 M75 MYL M16 M40 M50 M60

Naiset 16v

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.34Hämäläinen AinoVehkalahden Veikot27:00,0+0,0

N14 M12 N12 M14 NYL N16 M65 M70 M75 MYL M16 M40 M50 M60

Miehet 65v

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.36Hamström JohnnyValkealan Kajo26:56,0+0,0

N14 M12 N12 M14 NYL N16 M65 M70 M75 MYL M16 M40 M50 M60

Miehet 70v

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.39Myllylä MarkkuAnjalan Liitto28:00,1+0,0
2.38Hult PerHelsingin Luistinkiitäjät33:01,7+5:01,6

N14 M12 N12 M14 NYL N16 M65 M70 M75 MYL M16 M40 M50 M60

Miehet 75v

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.42Dannholm KurtEspoon Hiihtoseura29:22,6+0,0
2.41Ahtiainen AnteroKuusankosken Kisa29:43,3+20,7

N14 M12 N12 M14 NYL N16 M65 M70 M75 MYL M16 M40 M50 M60

Miehet yleinen

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.50Honkimaa AnttiPuijon Hiihtoseura30:22,5+0,0
2.47Kymäläinen PetteriKuusamon Erä-Veikot31:49,1+1:26,6
3.49Mänttäri Marko32:15,4+1:52,9
4.53Rantala EeroVehkalahden Veikot32:45,6+2:23,1
5.44Tasa BenjaminVehkalahden Veikot33:09,2+2:46,7
6.52Aaltonen LauriKouvolan Hiintoseura35:14,1+4:51,6
7.45Huerta JaimeLeppävirran Urheilijat35:32,1+5:09,6
8.48Järvinen Antti56:50,5+26:28,0

N14 M12 N12 M14 NYL N16 M65 M70 M75 MYL M16 M40 M50 M60

Miehet 16v

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.55Soikkeli KonstaKymin Koskenpojat39:30,0+0,0

N14 M12 N12 M14 NYL N16 M65 M70 M75 MYL M16 M40 M50 M60

Miehet 40v

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.59Koiranen JaniHollolan Urheilijat -4632:49,4+0,0
2.58Pulkkinen PetriLeppävirran Urheilijat36:31,2+3:41,8
3.57Tahvanainen TeroHollolan Urheilijat -4637:06,6+4:17,2
4.60Illaru ToniVihdin Viesti38:21,9+5:32,5
5.62Fransman SamSibbo Vargarna38:26,4+5:37,0
6.61Ranta PaavoKeravan Urheilijat38:46,4+5:57,0

N14 M12 N12 M14 NYL N16 M65 M70 M75 MYL M16 M40 M50 M60

Miehet 50

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.4Lounasaho PasiVantaan Hiihtoseura34:41,7+0,0
2.5Nieminen JariPadasjoen yritys37:45,1+3:03,4
3.3Mustonen Veli-HeikkiValkealan Kajo39:54,4+5:12,7
4.2Lauren JariValkealan kajo40:46,5+6:04,8

N14 M12 N12 M14 NYL N16 M65 M70 M75 MYL M16 M40 M50 M60

Miehet 60v

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.8Purho VeikkoAnjalan Liitto37:00,8+0,0
2.9Mäkelä JarmoAnjalan Liitto37:05,5+4,7
3.7Vuoksiala HeikkiVehkalahden Veikot38:44,2+1:43,4